Programme


Saison :

Catégorie / Equipe :

Afficher/masquer les arbitres
Date Description Lieu Début Fin
07.01.2015 La Tchaux - Piranyon Fusion Ligue B Salle de gym de Numaz-Droz, La Chaux-de-Fonds 20:45 21:45
09.01.2015 Sion - Val-de-Ruz 2 Ligue B Salle EPTS école des métiers, Sion 20:45 21:45
10.01.2015 La Chaux-de-Fonds - Chambésy Panthers Ligue A Salle de la Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 11:00 12:00
13.01.2015 Vernier Turtles - Lausanne Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Genève 20:45 21:45
14.01.2015 Geneva Keys - Genève Espoir Ligue B Salle de sport de HEPIA, Genève 20:45 21:45
16.01.2015 Piranyon Origin - Lancy Sharks Ligue A Collège de Marens, Nyon 20:45 21:45
Carouge Lions - Morges Ligue B Ecole des Allobroges, Carouge 20:45 21:45
20.01.2015 Chavannes - Morges Ligue B Collège de la Plaine, Chavannes 20:00 21:00
21.01.2015 La Tchaux - Geneva Keys Ligue B Salle de la Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 20:45 21:45
23.01.2015 Val-de-Ruz 2 - Bern Ligue B Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:45 21:45
Piranyon Origin - Vernier Turtles Ligue A Collège de Marens, Nyon 20:45 21:45
24.01.2015 Piranyon Fusion - Genève Espoir Ligue B Collège de Marens, Nyon 09:00 15:00
Genève Espoir - Bern Ligue B Collège de Marens, Nyon 09:00 15:00
Bern - Piranyon Fusion Ligue B Collège de Marens, Nyon 09:00 15:00
27.01.2015 Lancy Sharks - Lausanne Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Genève 20:45 21:45
30.01.2015 Val-de-Ruz Flyers - Chambésy Panthers Ligue A Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:45 21:45
03.02.2015 Chavannes - Piranyon Fusion Ligue B Collège de la Plaine, Chavannes 20:00 21:00
Vernier Turtles - Lancy Sharks Ligue A C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:45 21:45
04.02.2015 La Tchaux - Sion Ligue B Salle de gym de Numaz-Droz, La Chaux-de-Fonds 20:45 21:45
Geneva Keys - Carouge Lions Ligue B Salle de sport de HEPIA, Genève 20:45 21:45
06.02.2015 Lausanne - Piranyon Origin Ligue A Centre sportif du Vieux-Moullin, Lausanne 20:45 21:45
Val-de-Ruz 2 - Morges Ligue B Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:45 21:45
07.02.2015 La Chaux-de-Fonds - Val-de-Ruz Flyers Ligue A Salle de la Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 11:00 12:00
10.02.2015 Morges - Neuchâtel Région Ligue B Salle des sports de Tolochenaz, Morges 20:45 21:45
13.02.2015 Val-de-Ruz Flyers - Lancy Sharks Ligue A Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:45 21:45
18.02.2015 Geneva Keys - Chavannes Ligue B Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Genève 20:45 21:45
Piranyon Fusion - Carouge Lions Ligue B Collège de Marens, Nyon 20:45 21:45
19.02.2015 Geneva Eagles - Piranyon Origin Ligue A C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:45 21:45
20.02.2015 Chambésy Panthers - Lausanne Ligue A C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:45 21:45
Bern - La Tchaux Ligue B Turnhalle Laubegg, Bern 20:45 21:45
21.02.2015 La Chaux-de-Fonds - Vernier Turtles Ligue A Salle de la Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 11:00 12:00
03.03.2015 Vernier Turtles - Chambésy Panthers Ligue A C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:45 21:45
05.03.2015 Lancy Sharks - Geneva Eagles Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Genève 20:45 21:45
06.03.2015 Lausanne - La Chaux-de-Fonds Ligue A Centre sportif du Vieux-Moullin, Lausanne 20:45 21:45
Piranyon Origin - Val-de-Ruz Flyers Ligue A Collège de Marens, Nyon 20:45 21:45
10.03.2015 Geneva Eagles - Vernier Turtles Ligue A C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:45 21:45
13.03.2015 Sion - Genève Espoir Ligue B Salle EPTS école des métiers, Sion 20:45 21:45
17.03.2015 Chambésy Panthers - Lancy Sharks Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Genève 20:45 21:45
20.03.2015 Val-de-Ruz Flyers - Lausanne Ligue A Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:45 21:45
21.03.2015 La Chaux-de-Fonds - Piranyon Origin Ligue A Salle de la Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 20:45 21:45
27.03.2015 Lausanne - Geneva Eagles Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Genève 20:45 21:45
Piranyon Origin - Chambésy Panthers Ligue A Collège de Marens, Nyon 20:45 21:45
Vernier Turtles - Val-de-Ruz Flyers Ligue A C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:45 21:45
31.03.2015 Lancy Sharks - La Chaux-de-Fonds Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Genève 20:45 21:45