Programme


Saison :

Catégorie / Equipe :

Date Description Lieu Début Fin
28.10.2014 Chavannes - Genève Espoir Ligue B Collège de la Plaine, Chavannes 20:00 21:00
28.10.2014 Lancy Sharks - Vernier Turtles Ligue A C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:45 21:45
31.10.2014 Carouge Lions - La Tchaux Ligue B Ecole des Allobroges, Carouge 20:45 21:45
31.10.2014 Piranyon Origin - Lausanne Ligue A Collège de Marens, Nyon 20:45 21:45
31.10.2014 Geneva Eagles - Chambésy Panthers Ligue A C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:45 21:45
31.10.2014 Val-de-Ruz Flyers - La Chaux-de-Fonds Ligue A Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:45 21:45
31.10.2014 Piranyon Fusion - Neuchâtel Région Ligue B Collège de Marens, nyon 20:45 21:45
04.11.2014 Chavannes - Sion Ligue B Collège de la Plaine, Chavannes 20:30 21:30
04.11.2014 Vernier Turtles - La Chaux-de-Fonds Ligue A C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:45 21:45
04.11.2014 Morges - Geneva Keys Ligue B Salle des sports de Tolochenaz, Morges 20:45 21:45
05.11.2014 La Tchaux - Val-de-Ruz 2 Ligue B Salle de gym de Numaz-Droz, La Chaux-de-Fonds 20:45 21:45
07.11.2014 Genève Espoir - Neuchâtel Région Ligue B C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:45 21:45
07.11.2014 Piranyon Origin - Geneva Eagles Ligue A Collège de Marens, Nyon 20:45 21:45
07.11.2014 Carouge Lions - Bern Ligue B Ecole des Allobroges, Carouge 20:45 21:45
07.11.2014 Lausanne - Chambésy Panthers Ligue A Centre sportif du Vieux-Moullin, Lausanne 20:45 21:45
07.11.2014 Sion - Morges Ligue B Salle EPTS école des métiers, Sion 20:45 21:45
07.11.2014 Lancy Sharks - Val-de-Ruz Flyers Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Genève 20:45 21:45
14.11.2014 Val-de-Ruz 2 - Genève Espoir Ligue B Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:45 21:45
14.11.2014 Sion - Carouge Lions Ligue B Salle EPTS école des métiers, Sion 20:45 21:45
15.11.2014 La Chaux-de-Fonds - Lausanne Ligue A Salle du Pavillon des sport, La Chaux-de-Fonds 18:00 19:00
15.11.2014 Bern - Geneva Keys Ligue B Turnhalle Laubegg, Bern 20:45 21:45
18.11.2014 Chambésy Panthers - Vernier Turtles Ligue A C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:45 21:45
18.11.2014 Morges - Piranyon Fusion Ligue B Salle des sports de Tolochenaz, Morges 20:45 21:45
18.11.2014 Bern - Chavannes Ligue B Turnhalle Laubegg, Bern 20:45 21:45
21.11.2014 Geneva Eagles - Lancy Sharks Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Genève 20:45 21:45
21.11.2014 Val-de-Ruz Flyers - Piranyon Origin Ligue A Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:45 21:45
25.11.2014 Chavannes - Val-de-Ruz 2 Ligue B Collège de la Plaine, Chavannes 20:00 21:00
25.11.2014 Vernier Turtles - Geneva Eagles Ligue A C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:45 21:45
28.11.2014 Sion - Piranyon Fusion Ligue B Salle EPTS école des métiers, Sion 20:45 21:45
28.11.2014 Carouge Lions - Neuchâtel Région Ligue B Ecole des Allobroges, Carouge 20:45 21:45
28.11.2014 Lausanne - Val-de-Ruz Flyers Ligue A Centre sportif du Vieux-Moullin, Lausanne 20:45 21:45
28.11.2014 Genève Espoir - Morges Ligue B C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:45 21:45
02.12.2014 Lancy Sharks - Chambésy Panthers Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Genève 20:45 21:45
05.12.2014 Val-de-Ruz Flyers - Vernier Turtles Ligue A Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:45 21:45
05.12.2014 Piranyon Origin - La Chaux-de-Fonds Ligue A Collège de Marens, Nyon 20:45 21:45
08.12.2014 Neuchâtel Région - Chavannes Ligue B Stade de la Maladière, Neuchâtel 20:45 21:45
09.12.2014 Morges - La Tchaux Ligue B Salle des sports de Tolochenaz, Morges 20:45 21:45
12.12.2014 Val-de-Ruz 2 - Carouge Lions Ligue B Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:45 21:45
12.12.2014 Chambésy Panthers - Piranyon Origin Ligue A C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:45 21:45
14.12.2014 La Chaux-de-Fonds - Lancy Sharks Ligue A Salle de la Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 11:00 12:00
19.12.2014 Geneva Eagles - Lausanne Ligue A C.O. de Cayla, Lausanne 20:45 21:45
07.01.2015 La Tchaux - Piranyon Fusion Ligue B Salle de gym de Numaz-Droz, La Chaux-de-Fonds 20:45 21:45
09.01.2015 Sion - Val-de-Ruz 2 Ligue B Salle EPTS école des métiers, Sion 20:45 21:45
10.01.2015 La Chaux-de-Fonds - Chambésy Panthers Ligue A Salle de la Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 11:00 12:00
13.01.2015 Vernier Turtles - Lausanne Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Genève 20:45 21:45
14.01.2015 Geneva Keys - Genève Espoir Ligue B Salle de sport de HEPIA, Genève 20:45 21:45
16.01.2015 Piranyon Origin - Lancy Sharks Ligue A Collège de Marens, Nyon 20:45 21:45
16.01.2015 Carouge Lions - Morges Ligue B Ecole des Allobroges, Carouge 20:45 21:45
20.01.2015 Chavannes - Morges Ligue B Collège de la Plaine, Chavannes 20:00 21:00
21.01.2015 La Tchaux - Geneva Keys Ligue B Salle de la Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 20:45 21:45
23.01.2015 Piranyon Origin - Vernier Turtles Ligue A Collège de Marens, Nyon 20:45 21:45
23.01.2015 Val-de-Ruz 2 - Bern Ligue B Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:45 21:45
24.01.2015 Bern - Piranyon Fusion Ligue B Collège de Marens, Nyon 09:00 15:00
24.01.2015 Genève Espoir - Bern Ligue B Collège de Marens, Nyon 09:00 15:00
24.01.2015 Piranyon Fusion - Genève Espoir Ligue B Collège de Marens, Nyon 09:00 15:00
27.01.2015 Lancy Sharks - Lausanne Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Genève 20:45 21:45
30.01.2015 Val-de-Ruz Flyers - Chambésy Panthers Ligue A Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:45 21:45
03.02.2015 Chavannes - Piranyon Fusion Ligue B Collège de la Plaine, Chavannes 20:00 21:00
03.02.2015 Vernier Turtles - Lancy Sharks Ligue A C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:45 21:45
04.02.2015 La Tchaux - Sion Ligue B Salle de gym de Numaz-Droz, La Chaux-de-Fonds 20:45 21:45
04.02.2015 Geneva Keys - Carouge Lions Ligue B Salle de sport de HEPIA, Genève 20:45 21:45
06.02.2015 Lausanne - Piranyon Origin Ligue A Centre sportif du Vieux-Moullin, Lausanne 20:45 21:45
06.02.2015 Val-de-Ruz 2 - Morges Ligue B Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:45 21:45
07.02.2015 La Chaux-de-Fonds - Val-de-Ruz Flyers Ligue A Salle de la Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 11:00 12:00
10.02.2015 Morges - Neuchâtel Région Ligue B Salle des sports de Tolochenaz, Morges 20:45 21:45
13.02.2015 Val-de-Ruz Flyers - Lancy Sharks Ligue A Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:45 21:45
18.02.2015 Piranyon Fusion - Carouge Lions Ligue B Collège de Marens, Nyon 20:45 21:45
18.02.2015 Geneva Keys - Chavannes Ligue B Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Genève 20:45 21:45
19.02.2015 Geneva Eagles - Piranyon Origin Ligue A C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:45 21:45
20.02.2015 Bern - La Tchaux Ligue B Turnhalle Laubegg, Bern 20:45 21:45
20.02.2015 Chambésy Panthers - Lausanne Ligue A C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:45 21:45
21.02.2015 La Chaux-de-Fonds - Vernier Turtles Ligue A Salle de la Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 11:00 12:00
03.03.2015 Vernier Turtles - Chambésy Panthers Ligue A C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:45 21:45
05.03.2015 Lancy Sharks - Geneva Eagles Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Genève 20:45 21:45
06.03.2015 Piranyon Origin - Val-de-Ruz Flyers Ligue A Collège de Marens, Nyon 20:45 21:45
06.03.2015 Lausanne - La Chaux-de-Fonds Ligue A Centre sportif du Vieux-Moullin, Lausanne 20:45 21:45
10.03.2015 Geneva Eagles - Vernier Turtles Ligue A C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:45 21:45
13.03.2015 Sion - Genève Espoir Ligue B Salle EPTS école des métiers, Sion 20:45 21:45
17.03.2015 Chambésy Panthers - Lancy Sharks Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Genève 20:45 21:45
20.03.2015 Val-de-Ruz Flyers - Lausanne Ligue A Collège de la Fontenelle, Cernier 20:45 21:45
21.03.2015 La Chaux-de-Fonds - Piranyon Origin Ligue A Salle de la Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds 20:45 21:45
27.03.2015 Lausanne - Geneva Eagles Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Genève 20:45 21:45
27.03.2015 Vernier Turtles - Val-de-Ruz Flyers Ligue A C.O. de Cayla, Genève 20:45 21:45
27.03.2015 Piranyon Origin - Chambésy Panthers Ligue A Collège de Marens, Nyon 20:45 21:45
31.03.2015 Lancy Sharks - La Chaux-de-Fonds Ligue A Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Genève 20:45 21:45
Date Description Lieu Début Fin