Arbitres


Arbitres IV
Boem Jean-Marc
Club : Université Neuchâtel TBC
Collioud Alain
Club : TB Val-de-Ruz
Mesmer Erika
Club : TBC Genève
Péter-Contesse Claude
Club :
Roduit Pierre
Club : TBC Sion
Schmocker Mélanie
Club : TBC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Schmocker Romain
Club : Lausanne TBC
Thomann Michel
Club : Lausanne TBC
Arbitres III
Aguilera Meylin
Club : TBC Genève
Buschbeck Daniel
Club : TBC Genève
Cendre Lionel
Club : Nyon TBC
Charpentier Guillaume
Club : TBC Carouge
Collioud Thibaut
Club : TB Val-de-Ruz
Cuche Guillaume
Club : TBC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Dubois Alexandre
Club : TBC Chambésy
Fernando Yohan
Club : TBC Genève
Freléchoux Lorain
Club : TB Val-de-Ruz
Fries Hamilton
Club : Chavannes TBC
Gaudenzi Laurence
Club : TBC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Girardin Pierre-Alain
Club : TchoukballA.D.E
Grezet Etienne
Club : TBC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Hamza Maximilien
Club : TBC Chambésy
Herinckx Loïc
Club : TB Val-de-Ruz
Kurtbelen Erol
Club : Nyon TBC
Ludi Laurent
Club : TBC Vernier
Marthe Catherine
Club : TBC Fribourg
Merchant Leigh
Club : TBC Carouge
Monteiro David
Club : TBC Lancy
Piguet Pierre-Yves
Club : TB Val-de-Ruz
Podda Claudio
Club : TBC Vernier
Prod'hom Lionel
Club : TBC Lancy
Prod'hom Romain
Club : TBC Lancy
Produit Thomas
Club : TB Val-de-Ruz
Rabotot Michaël
Club : TBC Genève
Remolif Jean-loup
Club : TBC Vernier
Salvi Marco
Club : TB Val-de-Ruz
Seydoux Bastien
Club : TBC Vernier
Tomasini Matteo
Club : TBC Genève
Vorpe Alain
Club : TBC Fribourg
Vouardoux Gregory
Club : Chavannes TBC
Arbitres II
Antonioli Nanghita
Club : TBC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Bartels Mirjam
Club : TC Bern
Beytrison Linda
Club : TBC Sion
Collioud Manuel
Club : TB Val-de-Ruz
Constantin Véronique
Club :
Da Parè Silvio
Club : TBC Neuchâtel
De Bourbon Parme Guy
Club : Nyon TBC
Duarte Hugo
Club : TBC Vernier
Favre Benjamin
Club : Lausanne TBC
Fuchser Adrian
Club : Nyon TBC
Gachet Jonas
Club : TBC Chambésy
Gäumann Sarah
Club : TC Bern
Genton Marc
Club : TBC Morges
Guedes Almeida Daniel
Club : TBC Genève
Hatt Adrien
Club : TBC Sion
Jost Rahel
Club : TC Bern
Kuhn Pascal
Club : TC Bern
Ladimi Amin
Club : TBC Genève
Lavanchy Cédric
Club : TC Bern
Leung Ka-Fat
Club : TBC Genève
Lligona Julien
Club : TBC Genève
Macabrey Jacques
Club : Université Neuchâtel TBC
Marty Olivier
Club : TBC Sion
Pahud Alain
Club : TBC Morges
Paulméry Evelaine
Club : Nyon TBC
Petit Basil
Club : TBC Vernier
Sieber Gaël
Club : TBC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Thanavady Anourad
Club : Chavannes TBC
Vieira Jonathan
Club : TBC Chambésy
Arbitres I
Amez-Droz Bastien
Club : Université Neuchâtel TBC
Anderes Bastien
Club : TBC Carouge
Arbez Samuel
Club : TB Val-de-Ruz
Billotte Louis
Club : Lausanne TBC
Blaser Maël
Club : TBC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Bovet Heidi
Club : TBC de la Plaine de l'Orbe
Brand Marvin
Club : TBC Carouge
Brandao José
Club :
Burgat Simon
Club : Lausanne TBC
Bussy Benjamin
Club :
Bussy Sylvain
Club : Nyon TBC
Carlier Timothée
Club : Nyon TBC
Carnal Mathieu
Club : Lausanne TBC
Caron Gilles
Club : Lausanne TBC
Coulleret Sarah
Club :
De Bourbon Parme Delphine
Club :
Felber Gilles
Club : TB Val-de-Ruz
Guillaume Justine
Club : TB Val-de-Ruz
Hahn Christine
Club : Université Neuchâtel TBC
Haller Sara
Club : Université Neuchâtel TBC
Jacot Guillaume
Club : TBC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Jobin Célestin
Club : TBC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Le Blay Gwendal
Club : TBC Morges
Magnenat Odile
Club :
Marquis Denis
Club :
Mesot Christian
Club : TBC de la Plaine de l'Orbe
Meyer Cécile
Club : TBC Lancy
Meyer Gaëtan
Club : TBC Chambésy
Meylan Samantha
Club : TBC Echallens
Naef Nicolas
Club :
Noirjean Vanessa
Club : TBC Lancy
Orelli Fabien
Club : TBC Genève
Pahud Matthieu
Club : TBC Morges
Pascoal Filipe
Club : TBC Morges
Péronnet Yéred
Club :
Porret Gaël
Club :
Ray Mathieu
Club :
Renna Marcella
Club :
Rey William
Club : TBC Carouge
Richli Nathanael
Club :
Riffard Fanny
Club :
Saucy Frédéric
Club : TB Val-de-Ruz
Schaeffer Jérémie
Club : TBC Lancy
Schaufelberger Jérôme
Club : TBC Vernier
Sepe Célia
Club : TBC Carouge
Simonin Vincent
Club : Nyon TBC
Solioz Olivier
Club : TBC Sion
Teuscher Sebastian
Club : TC Bern
Tissot Fabian
Club : TBC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Vendeiro Alex
Club : TBC Genève
Weilenmann Roger
Club : TC Bern
Welti Florian
Club : Lausanne TBC
Winkelmann Arnaud
Club : TBC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Wittekind Jan
Club : TBC Carouge
Zito Laurent
Club : TBC Genève